Resultat Totalt - Officiell 
 
  Tävling  Donksim    Utskriftsdatum  05 februari 2018   
  Tävlingsort  Staffanstorp    Utskriftstid  10:06   
  Arrangör  SK Triton         
  Bassäng  25m         
  Tävlingsdatum  03 februari 2018         
 
 
Gren 1, 4X25m Frisim Mixed 08oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    25m        Tid  Status 











 
Mkk Mix [2008] Lag 1  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            1:12.40   
  Emelina Bech  2008                 
  Nils Söderberg  2009      38.16        38.16   
  Hedda Lennartsson  2008                 
  Ella Ekelund  2009      1:12.40        1:12.40   
                     
SK Triton Mix Lag 1  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:13.01   
  Sam Bengtsson Nimander  2008                 
  Elliot Löfqvist  2008      1:13.01        1:13.01   
  Rebecka Strand  2008                 
  Isa Tornqvist  2008      1:13.01        1:13.01   
                     
SK Hajen Mix [2008]  2008  Simklubben Hajen            1:13.40   
  Anna Gutenwik  2008                 
  Markus Thorsson  2008      1:13.40        1:13.40   
  Elsa Mårtensson  2008                 
  Amanda Pantzar  2008      1:13.40        1:13.40   
                     
Vellinge-N Mix [2008]  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            1:14.74   
  Lilly Frost  2008                 
  Lucas Lennartsson  2008      36.18        36.18   
  Isabella Danfelter  2010                 
  Elliot Rosberg  2008      1:14.74        1:14.74   
                     
SK Lödde Mix 1 [2008]  2008  Simklubben Lödde            1:14.92   
  Violetta Pflug  2008                 
  Elias Lindeberg  2008      1:14.92        1:14.92   
  Leo Eriksson  2008                 
  Selma Lindell  2008      1:14.92        1:14.92   
                     
Trelleborg Mix [2008]  2008  Trelleborg Sim            1:17.76   
  Victor Ravn Rehnström  2009                 
  Emilia Westergren  2008      37.43        37.43   
  Matilda Ravn Rehnström  2008                 
  Nirma Bååth  2008      1:17.76        1:17.76   
                     
SK Ran Mix [2008]  2008  Simklubben Ran            1:21.71   
  Kasper Andersson  2008                 
  Helin Cakmak  2008      1:21.71        1:21.71   
  Daniel Hachem  2008                 
  Clara Hyleborg  2008      1:21.71        1:21.71   
                     
SK Lödde Mix 2 [2008]  2008  Simklubben Lödde            1:22.39   
  Hanna Dahlander  2008                 
  Simon Björk  2009      1:22.39        1:22.39   
  Albin Lindgren  2008                 
  Ingrid Chrintz-Gath  2008      1:22.39        1:22.39   
                     
SK Triton Mix Lag 2  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:24.56   
  Vidar Bjarup  2008                 
  Albin Lindman  2009      1:24.56        1:24.56   
  Linnéa Kamstad  2008                 
  Clara Lindström  2008      1:24.56        1:24.56   
                     
10  SK Triton Mix Lag 3  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:26.45   
  Teo Erkselius  2010                 
  Seancarl Mickelsson  2008      43.83        43.83   
  Maja Ohlsson  2008                 
  Belle Nilsson  2009      1:26.45        1:26.45   
                     
11  SK Triton Mix Lag 4  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:32.96   
  Karl Berglund  2009                 
  Otto Gjelvold  2009      45.30        45.30   
  Vilma Persson  2008                 
  Tilda Bülow Winzell  2008      1:32.96        1:32.96   
                     
12  SK Triton Mix Lag 5  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:37.81   
  Theo Westberg  2009                 
  Philip Kjaerran  2008      51.20        51.20   
  Frida Mårtensson  2009                 
  Ellen Åsberg  2009      1:37.81        1:37.81   
                     
13  SK Triton Mix Lag 6  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:44.72   
  Ebba Ramstedt  2009                 
  Måns Nolén  2008      52.62        52.62   
  Beata Åsberg  2010                 
  Beatrice Hanner  2008      1:44.72        1:44.72   
                     
Ksls Mix [2008]  2008  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
                     
                     
 
Gren 2, 25m Bröstsim Fl 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Moa Sandin  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            23.44   
Philippa Lindgren  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            24.47   
Isabelle Leo  2009  Ystads Simsällskap            25.19   
Rebecka Strand  2008  Simklubben Triton            26.17   
Selma Lindell  2008  Simklubben Lödde            26.42   
Isabelle Nielsen  2009  Landskrona Simsällskap            26.71   
Vilda Larsson  2008  Sjöbo Simsällskap            26.73   
Frida Mårtensson  2009  Simklubben Triton            26.96   
Beatrice Hanner  2008  Simklubben Triton            27.18   
10  Belle Nilsson  2009  Simklubben Triton            27.50   
11  Mathilda Molin  2009  Simklubben Ran            27.71   
12  Tova Karlsson  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            28.14   
13  Elsa Mårtensson  2008  Simklubben Hajen            28.73   
14  Helin Cakmak  2008  Simklubben Ran            29.14   
15  Matilda Ravn Rehnström  2008  Trelleborg Sim            29.45   
16  Elsa Eichholzer  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            29.50   
17  Isabel Herrström  2009  Trelleborg Sim            29.77   
18  Viola Hanner  2010  Simklubben Triton            29.80   
19  Isabella Danfelter  2010  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            30.20   
20  Erica Camper  2009  Klippans Simsällskap            30.50   
21  Zoé Jindal  2008  Simklubben Lödde            31.59   
22  Emma Röstin  2008  Landskrona Simsällskap            32.44   
23  Viola Modig  2009  Simklubben Hajen            33.02   
24  Billie Åstrand  2009  Klippans Simsällskap            36.06   
Alice Heindorff Mueller  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            DSQ   
Beata Åsberg  2010  Simklubben Triton            DSQ   
Clara Hyleborg  2008  Simklubben Ran            DSQ   
Ellen Åsberg  2009  Simklubben Triton            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 3, 25m Bröstsim Po 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Sam Bengtsson Nimander  2008  Simklubben Triton            23.16   
Leo Carrasco  2008  Simklubben Ran            23.61   
Wilhelm Zetterström  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            24.05   
Kasper Andersson  2008  Simklubben Ran            25.33   
Leo Eriksson  2008  Simklubben Lödde            27.02   
Henry Palm  2008  Landskrona Simsällskap            27.40   
Pontus Lindahl  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            27.59   
Viggo Brattefelt Lindblom  2009  Landskrona Simsällskap            27.84   
Melvin Walters  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            27.90   
10  Daniel Hachem  2008  Simklubben Ran            28.14   
11  Liam Andersson  2009  Landskrona Simsällskap            28.40   
12  Filip Jälminger  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            28.58   
13  Simon Björk  2009  Simklubben Lödde            28.90   
14  Seancarl Mickelsson  2008  Simklubben Triton            29.15   
15  Karl Berglund  2009  Simklubben Triton            30.04   
16  Albin Lindgren  2008  Simklubben Lödde            30.43   
17  Wilmer Petersson  2010  Simklubben Triton            32.37   
Noah Åkesson  2008  Simklubben Triton            DNS   
Kasper Prahl  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 4, 50m Bröstsim Fl 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Lilly Frost  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            47.44   
Ia Pettersson  2008  Landskrona Simsällskap            48.95   
Ella Ekelund  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            49.45   
Karla Rosvall  2008  Simklubben Ran            50.83   
Isabella Stoltz  2008  Sjöbo Simsällskap            50.88   
Nirma Bååth  2008  Trelleborg Sim            51.51   
Tilda Widerfors  2008  Kristianstads SLS            52.26   
Alice Christensen  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            52.69   
Eyla Lidberg  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            53.69   
10  Anna Gutenwik  2008  Simklubben Hajen            53.89   
11  Amanda Pantzar  2008  Simklubben Hajen            54.26   
12  Moa Haglund  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            54.42   
13  Molly Emilsson  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            54.48   
14  Emelina Bech  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            54.55   
15  Isa Tornqvist  2008  Simklubben Triton            54.85   
16  Sofia Pojmark  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            55.42   
17  My Oredsson  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            55.57   
18  Michalina Marciniak  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            55.63   
19  Giada Riva  2008  Kristianstads SLS            55.84   
20  Hanna Dahlander  2008  Simklubben Lödde            55.94   
21  Violetta Pflug  2008  Simklubben Lödde            56.00   
22  Hedda Lennartsson  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            57.01   
23  Ingrid Chrintz-Gath  2008  Simklubben Lödde            58.05   
24  Olivia Stenberg  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            58.43   
25  Nina Ljungberg  2008  Simklubben Lödde            58.92   
26  Emilia Westergren  2008  Trelleborg Sim            59.02   
27  Tora Stark Friis  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            59.55   
28  Maja Ohlsson  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:00.80   
29  Katarina Paulsson  2008  Klippans Simsällskap            1:00.93   
30  Elna Blake  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            1:01.50   
31  Ella Knutsson  2009  Trelleborg Sim            1:02.32   
32  Linnéa Kamstad  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:02.74   
33  Clara Lindström  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:05.18   
34  Emilia Malmborg  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            1:05.45   
35  Johanna Silow  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            1:05.85   
Amila Jelacic  2008  Simklubben Ran            DSQ   
Isadora Adelqvist  2008  Klippans Simsällskap            DSQ   
Laura Stanaitis  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            DSQ   
Saga Johansson  2008  Ängelholms Simsällskap            DSQ   
Tyra Johansson  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Po 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Anton Bjursell  2008  Simklubben Ran            48.12   
Markus Thorsson  2008  Simklubben Hajen            48.25   
Lucas Lennartsson  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            48.53   
Elliot Löfqvist  2008  Simklubben Triton            50.09   
Elliot Rosberg  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            51.84   
Noah Brylski  2008  Kristianstads SLS            53.29   
Elias Lindeberg  2008  Simklubben Lödde            54.87   
Wilhelm Billing  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            56.31   
Alp Naoumov  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            56.40   
10  Melker Thalin  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            56.71   
11  Oskar Svensson  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            57.14   
12  Victor Ravn Rehnström  2009  Trelleborg Sim            57.74   
13  Erik Palm  2008  Klippans Simsällskap            1:02.57   
Elliot Salih  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            DSQ   
Jakob Bondesson  2009  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
Nils Söderberg  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 6, 25m Frisim Fl 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Philippa Lindgren  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            17.59   
Rebecka Strand  2008  Simklubben Triton            19.67   
Elsa Mårtensson  2008  Simklubben Hajen            20.10   
Eyla Lidberg  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            20.25   
Alice Christensen  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            20.31   
Sofia Pojmark  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            21.36   
Saga Johansson  2008  Ängelholms Simsällskap            21.62   
Alice Heindorff Mueller  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            21.85   
Isabel Herrström  2009  Trelleborg Sim            23.43   
10  Emma Röstin  2008  Landskrona Simsällskap            23.54   
11  Zoé Jindal  2008  Simklubben Lödde            24.09   
12  Tilda Bülow Winzell  2008  Simklubben Triton            24.34   
13  Frida Mårtensson  2009  Simklubben Triton            24.50   
14  Viola Modig  2009  Simklubben Hajen            24.55   
15  Vilma Persson  2008  Simklubben Triton            25.30   
16  Ellen Åsberg  2009  Simklubben Triton            26.50   
17  Beata Åsberg  2010  Simklubben Triton            27.62   
18  Johanna Silow  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            28.06   
19  Ebba Ramstedt  2009  Simklubben Triton            29.92   
                     
 
Gren 7, 25m Frisim Po 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Melvin Walters  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            18.93   
Elliot Sandberg  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            19.10   
Wilhelm Billing  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            20.23   
Liam Andersson  2009  Landskrona Simsällskap            20.42   
Daniel Hachem  2008  Simklubben Ran            20.92   
Vidar Bjarup  2008  Simklubben Triton            21.36   
Teo Erkselius  2010  Simklubben Triton            22.20   
Seancarl Mickelsson  2008  Simklubben Triton            22.66   
Måns Nolén  2008  Simklubben Triton            24.15   
10  Otto Gjelvold  2009  Simklubben Triton            24.38   
11  Simon Björk  2009  Simklubben Lödde            24.40   
12  Henry Palm  2008  Landskrona Simsällskap            25.15   
13  Theo Westberg  2009  Simklubben Triton            25.54   
14  Philip Kjaerran  2008  Simklubben Triton            26.79   
15  Wilmer Petersson  2010  Simklubben Triton            28.22   
Viggo Brattefelt Lindblom  2009  Landskrona Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Fl 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Nirma Bååth  2008  Trelleborg Sim            36.84   
Alma Persson  2008  Föreningen Österlen Sim            37.78   
Karla Rosvall  2008  Simklubben Ran            38.83   
Lilly Frost  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            39.05   
Violetta Pflug  2008  Simklubben Lödde            39.25   
Molly Emilsson  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            39.41   
Nia Williams  2008  Trelleborg Sim            39.41   
Hedda Lennartsson  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            39.62   
Ella Ekelund  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            40.40   
10  Ia Pettersson  2008  Landskrona Simsällskap            40.54   
11  Emelina Bech  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            40.80   
12  Selma Lindell  2008  Simklubben Lödde            41.70   
13  Moa Sandin  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            42.08   
14  Isabella Stoltz  2008  Sjöbo Simsällskap            43.04   
15  Isabelle Leo  2009  Ystads Simsällskap            43.28   
16  Amanda Pantzar  2008  Simklubben Hajen            43.30   
17  Isa Tornqvist  2008  Simklubben Triton            43.33   
18  Hanna Dahlander  2008  Simklubben Lödde            44.30   
19  Alicia Olsson  2008  Trelleborg Sim            45.09   
20  Tilda Widerfors  2008  Kristianstads SLS            45.31   
21  Anna Gutenwik  2008  Simklubben Hajen            45.42   
22  Olivia Stenberg  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            45.87   
23  Emilia Westergren  2008  Trelleborg Sim            46.19   
24  Helin Cakmak  2008  Simklubben Ran            46.85   
25  Emilia Malmborg  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            47.36   
26  Elna Blake  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            47.38   
27  Vilda Larsson  2008  Sjöbo Simsällskap            47.43   
28  Matilda Ravn Rehnström  2008  Trelleborg Sim            47.66   
29  Ingrid Chrintz-Gath  2008  Simklubben Lödde            47.69   
30  Elsa Eichholzer  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            48.07   
31  Isabella Danfelter  2010  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            48.17   
32  Clara Hyleborg  2008  Simklubben Ran            48.59   
33  Moa Haglund  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            48.62   
34  Saga Johansson  2008  Ängelholms Simsällskap            49.33   
35  Tova Karlsson  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            49.42   
36  Laura Stanaitis  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            49.98   
37  Tora Stark Friis  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            50.05   
38  Maja Ohlsson  2008  Simklubben Triton            50.27   
39  Isadora Adelqvist  2008  Klippans Simsällskap            50.58   
39  Michalina Marciniak  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            50.58   
41  Linnéa Kamstad  2008  Simklubben Triton            52.32   
42  Ella Knutsson  2009  Trelleborg Sim            52.48   
43  Isabelle Nielsen  2009  Landskrona Simsällskap            52.52   
44  My Oredsson  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            52.59   
45  Belle Nilsson  2009  Simklubben Triton            52.74   
46  Tyra Johansson  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            53.82   
47  Nina Ljungberg  2008  Simklubben Lödde            54.42   
48  Mathilda Molin  2009  Simklubben Ran            55.12   
49  Erica Camper  2009  Klippans Simsällskap            58.19   
50  Billie Åstrand  2009  Klippans Simsällskap            1:01.23   
51  Amila Jelacic  2008  Simklubben Ran            1:03.19   
Clara Lindström  2008  Simklubben Triton            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 9, 50m Frisim Po 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Ludvig Bartolek  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            37.74   
Anton Bjursell  2008  Simklubben Ran            38.03   
Noah Brylski  2008  Kristianstads SLS            39.07   
Elliot Rosberg  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            39.08   
Wilhelm Zetterström  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            39.72   
Markus Thorsson  2008  Simklubben Hajen            39.80   
Filip Jälminger  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            41.31   
Leo Carrasco  2008  Simklubben Ran            41.37   
Elias Lindeberg  2008  Simklubben Lödde            42.33   
10  Kasper Andersson  2008  Simklubben Ran            42.50   
11  Elliot Löfqvist  2008  Simklubben Triton            44.08   
12  Victor Ravn Rehnström  2009  Trelleborg Sim            44.28   
13  Alp Naoumov  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            44.41   
14  Pontus Lindahl  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            44.89   
15  Lucas Lennartsson  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            45.04   
16  Leo Eriksson  2008  Simklubben Lödde            45.64   
17  Nils Söderberg  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            45.68   
18  Albin Lindman  2009  Simklubben Triton            47.70   
19  Oskar Svensson  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            50.39   
20  Albin Lindgren  2008  Simklubben Lödde            51.30   
21  Karl Berglund  2009  Simklubben Triton            51.90   
22  Erik Palm  2008  Klippans Simsällskap            51.95   
23  Melker Thalin  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            52.75   
24  Elliot Salih  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            1:01.50   
Jakob Magnusson  2008  Simklubben Triton            DNS   
Jakob Bondesson  2009  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 10, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Violetta Pflug  2008  Simklubben Lödde            19.12   
Hedda Lennartsson  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            20.04   
Lilly Frost  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            20.14   
Nirma Bååth  2008  Trelleborg Sim            20.23   
Anna Gutenwik  2008  Simklubben Hajen            20.95   
Ella Ekelund  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            21.07   
Philippa Lindgren  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            21.12   
Ia Pettersson  2008  Landskrona Simsällskap            21.20   
Rebecka Strand  2008  Simklubben Triton            21.37   
10  Amanda Pantzar  2008  Simklubben Hajen            21.65   
11  Karla Rosvall  2008  Simklubben Ran            21.93   
12  Hanna Dahlander  2008  Simklubben Lödde            21.99   
13  Isa Tornqvist  2008  Simklubben Triton            22.84   
14  Emelina Bech  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            23.04   
15  Isabelle Leo  2009  Ystads Simsällskap            23.42   
16  Emilia Westergren  2008  Trelleborg Sim            23.44   
17  Nina Ljungberg  2008  Simklubben Lödde            23.50   
18  Tilda Widerfors  2008  Kristianstads SLS            23.70   
19  Molly Emilsson  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            23.85   
20  Selma Lindell  2008  Simklubben Lödde            24.03   
21  Ingrid Chrintz-Gath  2008  Simklubben Lödde            24.63   
22  Emilia Malmborg  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            24.74   
23  Nia Williams  2008  Trelleborg Sim            24.75   
24  Vilda Larsson  2008  Sjöbo Simsällskap            25.16   
25  Elna Blake  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            25.39   
26  Alicia Olsson  2008  Trelleborg Sim            25.71   
27  Isabella Danfelter  2010  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            26.02   
28  Katarina Paulsson  2008  Klippans Simsällskap            26.64   
29  Michalina Marciniak  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            27.00   
30  Helin Cakmak  2008  Simklubben Ran            27.20   
31  Ella Knutsson  2009  Trelleborg Sim            27.90   
32  Elsa Mårtensson  2008  Simklubben Hajen            28.28   
33  Belle Nilsson  2009  Simklubben Triton            28.44   
34  Mathilda Molin  2009  Simklubben Ran            30.34   
35  Maja Ohlsson  2008  Simklubben Triton            32.05   
36  Erica Camper  2009  Klippans Simsällskap            32.15   
37  Viola Modig  2009  Simklubben Hajen            32.34   
38  Billie Åstrand  2009  Klippans Simsällskap            34.91   
Matilda Ravn Rehnström  2008  Trelleborg Sim            DNS   
Alice Heindorff Mueller  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            DSQ   
Giada Riva  2008  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 11, 25m Fjärilsim Po 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Anton Bjursell  2008  Simklubben Ran            17.62   
Sam Bengtsson Nimander  2008  Simklubben Triton            19.88   
Elliot Rosberg  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            19.97   
Kasper Prahl  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            20.74   
Kasper Andersson  2008  Simklubben Ran            21.09   
Ludvig Bartolek  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            21.35   
Noah Brylski  2008  Kristianstads SLS            21.96   
Markus Thorsson  2008  Simklubben Hajen            22.04   
Leo Eriksson  2008  Simklubben Lödde            22.24   
10  Elias Lindeberg  2008  Simklubben Lödde            22.25   
11  Wilhelm Zetterström  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            22.35   
12  Elliot Löfqvist  2008  Simklubben Triton            22.38   
13  Elliot Sandberg  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            22.51   
14  Lucas Lennartsson  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            22.97   
15  Nils Söderberg  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            23.91   
16  Leo Carrasco  2008  Simklubben Ran            24.53   
17  Victor Ravn Rehnström  2009  Trelleborg Sim            24.57   
18  Albin Lindman  2009  Simklubben Triton            27.07   
19  Simon Björk  2009  Simklubben Lödde            27.16   
20  Elliot Salih  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            27.58   
21  Viggo Brattefelt Lindblom  2009  Landskrona Simsällskap            27.90   
22  Melker Thalin  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            28.60   
23  Albin Lindgren  2008  Simklubben Lödde            29.53   
24  Daniel Hachem  2008  Simklubben Ran            30.32   
Jakob Bondesson  2009  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 12, 25m Ryggsim Fl 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Philippa Lindgren  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            21.85   
Moa Sandin  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            22.72   
Amanda Pantzar  2008  Simklubben Hajen            23.51   
Elsa Eichholzer  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            23.83   
Alice Christensen  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            23.86   
Eyla Lidberg  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            24.16   
Sofia Pojmark  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            24.56   
Elsa Mårtensson  2008  Simklubben Hajen            25.21   
Helin Cakmak  2008  Simklubben Ran            25.30   
10  Clara Hyleborg  2008  Simklubben Ran            25.47   
11  Tova Karlsson  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            25.60   
12  Ingrid Chrintz-Gath  2008  Simklubben Lödde            25.81   
13  Isabelle Nielsen  2009  Landskrona Simsällskap            26.23   
14  Ella Knutsson  2009  Trelleborg Sim            26.67   
15  Alice Heindorff Mueller  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            26.78   
16  Vilma Persson  2008  Simklubben Triton            26.87   
17  Tilda Bülow Winzell  2008  Simklubben Triton            27.27   
18  Isabella Danfelter  2010  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            27.43   
19  Ebba Ramstedt  2009  Simklubben Triton            27.44   
20  Ellen Åsberg  2009  Simklubben Triton            27.73   
21  Beata Åsberg  2010  Simklubben Triton            27.92   
22  Viola Modig  2009  Simklubben Hajen            28.51   
23  Isabel Herrström  2009  Trelleborg Sim            28.54   
24  Matilda Ravn Rehnström  2008  Trelleborg Sim            28.59   
25  Mathilda Molin  2009  Simklubben Ran            29.08   
26  Nina Ljungberg  2008  Simklubben Lödde            30.09   
27  Johanna Silow  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            30.20   
28  Emma Röstin  2008  Landskrona Simsällskap            34.46   
Beatrice Hanner  2008  Simklubben Triton            DNS   
Maja Ohlsson  2008  Simklubben Triton            DNS   
Viola Hanner  2010  Simklubben Triton            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 13, 25m Ryggsim Po 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Ludvig Bartolek  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            21.98   
Kasper Andersson  2008  Simklubben Ran            22.23   
Melvin Walters  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            22.65   
Viggo Brattefelt Lindblom  2009  Landskrona Simsällskap            24.13   
Filip Jälminger  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            24.28   
Wilhelm Billing  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            24.31   
Pontus Lindahl  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            24.34   
Henry Palm  2008  Landskrona Simsällskap            26.18   
Albin Lindgren  2008  Simklubben Lödde            26.23   
10  Leo Eriksson  2008  Simklubben Lödde            26.31   
11  Teo Erkselius  2010  Simklubben Triton            26.33   
12  Måns Nolén  2008  Simklubben Triton            28.36   
13  Noah Åkesson  2008  Simklubben Triton            29.61   
14  Otto Gjelvold  2009  Simklubben Triton            30.30   
15  Wilmer Petersson  2010  Simklubben Triton            31.27   
Philip Kjaerran  2008  Simklubben Triton            DNS   
Liam Andersson  2009  Landskrona Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Fl 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Nirma Bååth  2008  Trelleborg Sim            44.43   
Violetta Pflug  2008  Simklubben Lödde            45.01   
Hedda Lennartsson  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            45.27   
Ella Ekelund  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            45.33   
Lilly Frost  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            46.54   
Anna Gutenwik  2008  Simklubben Hajen            49.09   
Rebecka Strand  2008  Simklubben Triton            50.11   
Ia Pettersson  2008  Landskrona Simsällskap            50.25   
Isa Tornqvist  2008  Simklubben Triton            50.51   
10  Hanna Dahlander  2008  Simklubben Lödde            50.83   
11  Karla Rosvall  2008  Simklubben Ran            50.90   
12  Isabella Stoltz  2008  Sjöbo Simsällskap            50.99   
13  Nia Williams  2008  Trelleborg Sim            51.57   
14  Belle Nilsson  2009  Simklubben Triton            53.27   
15  Alicia Olsson  2008  Trelleborg Sim            54.10   
16  Tora Stark Friis  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            54.36   
17  Moa Haglund  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            54.89   
18  Selma Lindell  2008  Simklubben Lödde            54.94   
19  Olivia Stenberg  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            55.03   
20  Laura Stanaitis  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            55.13   
21  Emilia Westergren  2008  Trelleborg Sim            56.05   
21  Vilda Larsson  2008  Sjöbo Simsällskap            56.05   
23  Elna Blake  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            56.16   
24  Michalina Marciniak  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            1:00.98   
25  Saga Johansson  2008  Ängelholms Simsällskap            1:01.84   
26  My Oredsson  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            1:02.29   
27  Erica Camper  2009  Klippans Simsällskap            1:02.61   
28  Billie Åstrand  2009  Klippans Simsällskap            1:12.00   
Tyra Johansson  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            DNS   
Alma Persson  2008  Föreningen Österlen Sim            DSQ   
Amila Jelacic  2008  Simklubben Ran            DSQ   
Emelina Bech  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
Tilda Widerfors  2008  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Po 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Anton Bjursell  2008  Simklubben Ran            41.83   
Leo Carrasco  2008  Simklubben Ran            46.23   
Markus Thorsson  2008  Simklubben Hajen            46.90   
Elliot Rosberg  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            47.68   
Elias Lindeberg  2008  Simklubben Lödde            48.74   
Lucas Lennartsson  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            48.95   
Noah Brylski  2008  Kristianstads SLS            50.18   
Albin Lindman  2009  Simklubben Triton            52.40   
Daniel Hachem  2008  Simklubben Ran            52.60   
10  Nils Söderberg  2009  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            53.67   
11  Alp Naoumov  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            53.94   
12  Theo Westberg  2009  Simklubben Triton            54.80   
13  Elliot Sandberg  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            54.82   
14  Oskar Svensson  2008  Simklubben Sydsim            56.97   
15  Seancarl Mickelsson  2008  Simklubben Triton            59.04   
16  Erik Palm  2008  Klippans Simsällskap            1:02.77   
17  Elliot Salih  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            1:04.49   
Jakob Magnusson  2008  Simklubben Triton            DNS   
Elliot Löfqvist  2008  Simklubben Triton            DSQ   
Jakob Bondesson  2009  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
Karl Berglund  2009  Simklubben Triton            DSQ   
Kasper Prahl  2008  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            DSQ   
Melker Thalin  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
Victor Ravn Rehnström  2009  Trelleborg Sim            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 16, 100m Medley Fl 08-09oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Lilly Frost  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    45.70        1:35.81   
Philippa Lindgren  2008  Simklubben Sydsim    45.50        1:39.49   
Nirma Bååth  2008  Trelleborg Sim    46.17        1:40.08   
Alma Persson  2008  Föreningen Österlen Sim    46.08        1:41.18   
Violetta Pflug  2008  Simklubben Lödde    45.17        1:41.79   
Molly Emilsson  2008  Ystads Simsällskap    49.95        1:44.04   
Karla Rosvall  2008  Simklubben Ran    53.67        1:44.39   
Anna Gutenwik  2008  Simklubben Hajen    49.82        1:45.26   
Ia Pettersson  2008  Landskrona Simsällskap    50.68        1:45.27   
10  Tilda Widerfors  2008  Kristianstads SLS    51.19        1:45.58   
11  Nia Williams  2008  Trelleborg Sim    53.99        1:50.00   
12  Rebecka Strand  2008  Simklubben Triton    52.54        1:50.91   
13  Isa Tornqvist  2008  Simklubben Triton    52.43        1:52.06   
14  Hanna Dahlander  2008  Simklubben Lödde    53.09        1:54.00   
15  Selma Lindell  2008  Simklubben Lödde    53.43        1:55.17   
16  Alicia Olsson  2008  Trelleborg Sim    55.05        1:59.99   
17  Isadora Adelqvist  2008  Klippans Simsällskap    55.94        2:02.11   
18  Moa Haglund  2008  Simklubben Sydsim    59.36        2:02.53   
19  Katarina Paulsson  2008  Klippans Simsällskap    56.58        2:03.06   
20  Helin Cakmak  2008  Simklubben Ran    57.12        2:03.75   
21  Giada Riva  2008  Kristianstads SLS    1:02.75        2:08.88   
22  Ella Knutsson  2009  Trelleborg Sim    1:04.29        2:12.61   
23  Saga Johansson  2008  Ängelholms Simsällskap    1:05.67        2:15.84   
Michalina Marciniak  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            DSQ   
Olivia Stenberg  2008  Ystads Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 17, 100m Medley Po 08-09py, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Anton Bjursell  2008  Simklubben Ran    43.50        1:35.41   
Elliot Rosberg  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    50.26        1:41.84   
Lucas Lennartsson  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    51.09        1:45.79   
Kasper Andersson  2008  Simklubben Ran    51.04        1:45.98   
Noah Brylski  2008  Kristianstads SLS    49.91        1:46.44   
Leo Carrasco  2008  Simklubben Ran    49.57        1:47.93   
Elliot Löfqvist  2008  Simklubben Triton    50.68        1:49.56   
Victor Ravn Rehnström  2009  Trelleborg Sim    53.06        1:52.37   
Leo Eriksson  2008  Simklubben Lödde    53.65        1:52.42   
10  Elias Lindeberg  2008  Simklubben Lödde    55.44        1:58.05   
Albin Lindgren  2008  Simklubben Lödde            DSQ   
Elliot Salih  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 18, 4X25m Medley Mixed 08oy, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    25m        Tid  Status 











 
SK Triton Mix Lag 1  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:22.93   
  Sam Bengtsson Nimander  2008                 
  Elliot Löfqvist  2008      43.41        43.41   
  Rebecka Strand  2008                 
  Isa Tornqvist  2008      1:22.93        1:22.93   
                     
SK Hajen Mix [2008]  2008  Simklubben Hajen            1:25.48   
  Markus Thorsson  2008                 
  Amanda Pantzar  2008      45.15        45.15   
  Anna Gutenwik  2008                 
  Elsa Mårtensson  2008      1:25.48        1:25.48   
                     
Mkk Mix [2008] Lag 1  2008  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            1:25.96   
  Ella Ekelund  2009                 
  Emelina Bech  2008      45.34        45.34   
  Hedda Lennartsson  2008                 
  Nils Söderberg  2009      1:25.96        1:25.96   
                     
Vellinge-N Mix [2008]  2008  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            1:27.45   
  Lilly Frost  2008                 
  Lucas Lennartsson  2008      45.34        45.34   
  Elliot Rosberg  2008                 
  Michalina Marciniak  2008      1:27.45        1:27.45   
                     
SK Lödde Mix 1 [2008]  2008  Simklubben Lödde            1:27.63   
  Hanna Dahlander  2008                 
  Elias Lindeberg  2008      49.57        49.57   
  Violetta Pflug  2008                 
  Leo Eriksson  2008      1:27.63        1:27.63   
                     
Trelleborg Mix {2008]  2008  Trelleborg Sim            1:32.30   
  Alicia Olsson  2008                 
  Emilia Westergren  2008      52.54        52.54   
  Nirma Bååth  2008                 
  Victor Ravn Rehnström  2009      1:32.30        1:32.30   
                     
Ksls Mix [2008]  2008  Kristianstads SLS            1:35.59   
  Noah Brylski  2008                 
  Giada Riva  2008      49.83        49.83   
  Tilda Widerfors  2008                 
  Jakob Bondesson  2009      1:35.59        1:35.59   
                     
SK Triton Mix Lag 2  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:43.26   
  Vidar Bjarup  2008                 
  Frida Mårtensson  2009      51.82        51.82   
  Belle Nilsson  2009                 
  Albin Lindman  2009      1:43.26        1:43.26   
                     
SK Triton Mix Lag 3  2008  Simklubben Triton            1:46.29   
  Seancarl Mickelsson  2008                 
  Linnéa Kamstad  2008      54.29        54.29   
  Karl Berglund  2009                 
  Clara Lindström  2008      1:46.29        1:46.29   
                     
SK Ran Mix [2008]  2008  Simklubben Ran            DSQ   
                     
                     
 
Gren 19, 4X50m Medley Mixed 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
SK Triton Mix Lag 1  2007  Simklubben Triton            2:39.52   
  Liv Stalbohm  2007      40.68        40.68   
  Albin Björnström  2007      46.03        1:26.71   
  Albin Nyholm  2007      37.16        2:03.87   
  Amy Clarén  2007      35.65        2:39.52   
                     
SK Ran 1 Mix [2007]  2007  Simklubben Ran            2:47.72   
  Tova Jönsson  2007      43.54        43.54   
  Ellen Ahlström  2007      50.79        1:34.33   
  Elliot Feldt  2007      39.74        2:14.07   
  Arvid Johansson  2007      33.65        2:47.72   
                     
Mkk Mix [2007] Lag 1  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            2:52.89   
  Joris Jokubka  2007      42.96        42.96   
  Alicia Ekelund  2007      47.14        1:30.10   
  Charlotte Krüger  2007      46.47        2:16.57   
  Stefan Ivan  2007      36.32        2:52.89   
                     
SK Lödde Mix Lag 1 [2007]  2007  Simklubben Lödde            2:56.15   
  Sebastian Björk  2007      45.25        45.25   
  Anna Witzell  2007      52.09        1:37.34   
  Oliver Björk  2007      40.10        2:17.44   
  Vilda Berg  2007      38.71        2:56.15   
                     
Hs Mix [2007] Lag 1  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            2:57.20   
  Hugo Sprung  2007      46.82        46.82   
  Maja Bengtsson  2007      50.20        1:37.02   
  Wilma Hultberg  2007      41.46        2:18.48   
  Erik Sperling  2007      38.72        2:57.20   
                     
Hs Mix [2007] Lag 2  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            2:58.31   
  Emma Hägglund  2007      41.46        41.46   
  Saga Nilsson  2007      51.45        1:32.91   
  Lucas Langell  2007      45.49        2:18.40   
  Gustav Ingoldsson  2007      39.91        2:58.31   
                     
SK Triton Mix Lag 2  2007  Simklubben Triton            3:11.20   
  Astrid Hjelm  2007      53.35        53.35   
  Albin Reimers  2007      46.71        1:40.06   
  William Westin  2007      54.53        2:34.59   
  Anna Jörgensen  2007      36.61        3:11.20   
                     
Mkk Mix [2007] Lag 2  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            3:27.58   
  Zack Östman  2007      52.93        52.93   
  Fanny Paulsson  2007      49.31        1:42.24   
  Agnes Olsson  2007      43.90        2:26.14   
  Dag Bäckerud  2007      1:01.44        3:27.58   
                     
SK Hajen Mix [2007]  2007  Simklubben Hajen            DSQ   
                     
                     
 
Gren 20, 50m Bröstsim Fl 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Tilda Stenmark  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap            43.62   
Alicia Ekelund  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            46.47   
Elsa Lundstedt  2007  Ystads Simsällskap            47.51   
Agnes Olsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            47.67   
Sofie Jönsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            47.69   
Michaela Mårtensson-Strömqvist  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            48.28   
Liv Stalbohm  2007  Simklubben Triton            48.45   
Frida Paulsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            48.51   
Fanny Paulsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            48.74   
10  Tosca Nilbo Burren  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            48.81   
11  Elinor Fröjd  2007  Simklubben Sydsim            49.02   
12  Rebecka Agardh  2007  Simklubben Hajen            49.44   
13  Meya Nilsson  2007  Simklubben Hajen            49.61   
14  Emma Hägglund  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            50.75   
15  Alice Strömberg  2007  Ystads Simsällskap            50.87   
16  Anna Böcker  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap            51.92   
17  Tova Jönsson  2007  Simklubben Ran            52.08   
18  Klara Singvall  2007  Simklubben Hajen            52.15   
19  Linnea Nielsen  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            52.33   
20  Malva Collvin  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            53.01   
21  Ellen Ahlström  2007  Simklubben Ran            53.47   
22  Freja Härstedt  2007  Trelleborg Sim            53.75   
23  Lowa Persson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            54.01   
24  Anna Witzell  2007  Simklubben Lödde            54.41   
25  Ella Johnsson  2007  Simklubben Hajen            54.72   
26  Frida Nilsson  2007  Simklubben Hajen            54.88   
27  Alexandra van Veltze  2007  Simklubben Triton            54.90   
28  Linnea Sand  2007  Simklubben Ran            55.22   
29  Minna Carlsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            55.26   
30  Olivia Nilsson Virc  2007  Simklubben Sydsim            56.10   
31  Eira Frentzell  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            56.15   
32  Zamie Skog  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            56.21   
33  Wilma Sonesson  2007  Simklubben Ran            56.61   
34  Izabella Wong Maspers  2007  Simklubben Ran            56.89   
35  Svea Nilsson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            56.91   
36  Alice Svensson  2007  Trelleborg Sim            57.01   
37  Tilda Montelin  2007  Simklubben Hajen            59.03   
38  Ida Gadsbøll  2007  Simklubben Ran            59.97   
39  Selma Vasquez  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            1:02.25   
40  Maja Antonsson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            1:03.50   
41  Andrea Johansdotter  2007  Simklubben Lödde            1:03.95   
42  Rebecca Wendel  2007  Kristianstads SLS            1:04.13   
43  Astrid Hjelm  2007  Simklubben Triton            1:04.15   
44  Emilia Marsell  2007  Simklubben Triton            1:04.45   
Kira Wahlfrid  2007  Föreningen Österlen Sim            DNS   
Clara Andersson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            DSQ   
Noelle Lomvall  2007  Klippans Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 21, 100m Bröstsim Fl 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Emma Maric  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    46.67        1:37.43   
Julia Bruér  2007  Simklubben Hajen    45.37        1:37.90   
Charlotte Krüger  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    47.07        1:38.23   
Vera Harrysson  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap    47.51        1:43.05   
Wilma Hultberg  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    50.36        1:45.58   
Maja Bengtsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    50.86        1:47.77   
Anna Jörgensen  2007  Simklubben Triton    49.94        1:49.05   
Sofia Svensson  2007  Kristianstads SLS    50.14        1:51.22   
Selma Isaksson  2007  Simklubben Sydsim    54.31        1:52.78   
10  Saga Nilsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    53.07        1:54.76   
11  Ida Olsson  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap    54.56        1:56.80   
12  Vilda Berg  2007  Simklubben Lödde    57.04        2:03.38   
13  Hillevi Furöy  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    59.62        2:05.39   
14  Marta Nyberg  2007  Simklubben Sydsim    57.30        2:06.63   
Domino Daniel  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DNS   
Elin Törnqvist  2007  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            DSQ   
Klara Stegmark  2007  Simklubben Hajen            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 22, 50m Bröstsim Po 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Arvid Johansson  2007  Simklubben Ran            46.65   
Andy Hadzic  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            47.68   
Albin Reimers  2007  Simklubben Triton            48.26   
Stefan Ivan  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            48.34   
Elliot Feldt  2007  Simklubben Ran            49.68   
Oliver Björk  2007  Simklubben Lödde            50.14   
Anton Forsberg  2007  Simklubben Hajen            50.65   
Erik Sperling  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            52.05   
Jacob Kjellberg  2007  Trelleborg Sim            52.88   
10  Gustav Ingoldsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            53.12   
11  Lucas Langell  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            53.26   
12  Tim Edelberg  2007  Simklubben Lödde            54.37   
13  Maximilian Silow  2007  Ystads Simsällskap            56.28   
14  Hugo Blomliden  2007  Simklubben Triton            56.96   
15  Collin Atkins  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap            57.35   
16  William Westin  2007  Simklubben Triton            57.40   
17  Zack Östman  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            58.69   
18  Isak Berild Andersen  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            58.80   
19  Elliot Wohlqvist  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            1:01.87   
Carl Engdahl  2007  Simklubben Sydsim            DNS   
Viktor Löfgren  2007  Simklubben Hajen            DNS   
Filip Leijonhufvud  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            DSQ   
Joris Jokubka  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 23, 100m Bröstsim Po 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Albin Nyholm  2007  Simklubben Triton    46.92        1:39.45   
Albin Björnström  2007  Simklubben Triton    46.91        1:39.58   
Axel Wöhl  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    53.34        1:56.71   
Hugo Sprung  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    55.43        1:57.35   
Vilmer Johansson Rönqvist  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    58.47        2:04.20   
Björn Tegnander  2007  Simklubben Triton    59.80        2:04.63   
Dag Bäckerud  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
Sebastian Björk  2007  Simklubben Lödde            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 24, 50m Frisim Fl 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Alice Strömberg  2007  Ystads Simsällskap            35.01   
Amy Clarén  2007  Simklubben Triton            35.45   
Alicia Ekelund  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            36.15   
Emma Maric  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            36.41   
Wilma Hultberg  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            37.09   
Agnes Olsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            38.84   
Fanny Paulsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            38.99   
Meya Nilsson  2007  Simklubben Hajen            39.12   
Maja Bengtsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            39.25   
10  Elsa Lundstedt  2007  Ystads Simsällskap            39.85   
11  Agnes Ohlsson  2007  Föreningen Österlen Sim            40.19   
12  Siri Tillberg  2007  Kristianstads SLS            40.29   
13  Frida Paulsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            40.34   
14  Malva Collvin  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            40.76   
15  Linnea Sand  2007  Simklubben Ran            41.71   
16  Sofia Svensson  2007  Kristianstads SLS            42.10   
17  Ellen Ahlström  2007  Simklubben Ran            42.40   
18  Eira Frentzell  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            43.70   
19  Linnea Nielsen  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            44.06   
20  Tilda Montelin  2007  Simklubben Hajen            44.17   
21  Alice Svensson  2007  Trelleborg Sim            44.52   
22  Freja Hallqvist  2007  Föreningen Österlen Sim            44.70   
23  Ella Johnsson  2007  Simklubben Hajen            44.87   
24  Klara Singvall  2007  Simklubben Hajen            45.11   
25  Frida Nilsson  2007  Simklubben Hajen            45.51   
26  Wilma Sonesson  2007  Simklubben Ran            46.17   
27  Vilma Rejdvik  2007  Trelleborg Sim            46.55   
28  Anna Böcker  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap            46.78   
29  Izabella Wong Maspers  2007  Simklubben Ran            47.54   
30  Klara Stegmark  2007  Simklubben Hajen            47.86   
31  Ida Olsson  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap            48.13   
32  Selma Vasquez  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            48.60   
33  Anna Witzell  2007  Simklubben Lödde            48.74   
34  Alexandra van Veltze  2007  Simklubben Triton            48.94   
35  Ida Gadsbøll  2007  Simklubben Ran            49.56   
36  Andrea Johansdotter  2007  Simklubben Lödde            52.95   
37  Maja Antonsson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            53.89   
38  Inez Lund  2007  Simklubben Lödde            53.90   
39  Rebecca Wendel  2007  Kristianstads SLS            54.55   
40  Noelle Lomvall  2007  Klippans Simsällskap            55.05   
41  Astrid Hjelm  2007  Simklubben Triton            56.44   
Domino Daniel  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DNS   
Emilia Marsell  2007  Simklubben Triton            DNS   
Kira Wahlfrid  2007  Föreningen Österlen Sim            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 25, 100m Frisim Fl 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Tilda Stenmark  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap    34.63        1:13.92   
Sofie Jönsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap    36.71        1:15.59   
Vera Harrysson  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap    37.05        1:18.64   
Emma Hägglund  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    39.28        1:21.95   
Tosca Nilbo Burren  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    37.69        1:22.60   
Freja Härstedt  2007  Trelleborg Sim    39.66        1:22.90   
Elin Törnqvist  2007  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    39.99        1:23.02   
Charlotte Krüger  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    39.70        1:24.63   
Anna Jörgensen  2007  Simklubben Triton    39.97        1:26.39   
10  Liv Stalbohm  2007  Simklubben Triton    40.51        1:27.74   
11  Rebecka Agardh  2007  Simklubben Hajen    41.86        1:30.39   
12  Tova Jönsson  2007  Simklubben Ran    44.64        1:33.46   
13  Vilda Berg  2007  Simklubben Lödde    44.61        1:33.48   
14  Saga Nilsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    44.53        1:34.19   
15  Lowa Persson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    44.40        1:35.04   
16  Svea Nilsson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    44.54        1:35.61   
17  Zamie Skog  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    44.21        1:35.99   
18  Marta Nyberg  2007  Simklubben Sydsim    45.40        1:37.72   
19  Clara Andersson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    46.80        1:37.92   
20  Michaela Mårtensson-Strömqvist  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap    45.20        1:39.97   
21  Signe Olsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap    47.26        1:44.15   
22  Olivia Nilsson Virc  2007  Simklubben Sydsim    49.31        1:48.38   
23  Minna Carlsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap    50.10        1:48.75   
24  Selma Isaksson  2007  Simklubben Sydsim    53.41        1:56.18   
Hillevi Furöy  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 26, 50m Frisim Po 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Anton Forsberg  2007  Simklubben Hajen            36.96   
Oliver Björk  2007  Simklubben Lödde            37.28   
Stefan Ivan  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            37.68   
Hugo Sprung  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            38.16   
Jacob Kjellberg  2007  Trelleborg Sim            38.21   
Sebastian Björk  2007  Simklubben Lödde            38.42   
Andy Hadzic  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            38.74   
Adem Kekic  2007  Simklubben Ran            39.02   
Axel Wöhl  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            39.32   
10  Joris Jokubka  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            40.12   
11  Gustav Ingoldsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            40.75   
12  Albin Reimers  2007  Simklubben Triton            42.26   
13  Tim Edelberg  2007  Simklubben Lödde            43.30   
14  Hugo Blomliden  2007  Simklubben Triton            44.73   
15  William Westin  2007  Simklubben Triton            45.28   
16  Isak Nestorsson  2007  Simklubben Triton            46.28   
17  Thage Bergström  2007  Kristianstads SLS            46.51   
18  Collin Atkins  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap            49.56   
19  Zack Östman  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            51.15   
20  Filip Leijonhufvud  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            52.33   
21  Dag Bäckerud  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            58.10   
22  Maximilian Silow  2007  Ystads Simsällskap            1:09.09   
Björn Tegnander  2007  Simklubben Triton            DNS   
Carl Engdahl  2007  Simklubben Sydsim            DNS   
Viktor Löfgren  2007  Simklubben Hajen            DNS   
Melker Adelqvist  2007  Klippans Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 27, 100m Frisim Po 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Albin Nyholm  2007  Simklubben Triton    34.26        1:13.14   
Arvid Johansson  2007  Simklubben Ran    36.66        1:17.90   
Elliot Feldt  2007  Simklubben Ran    39.30        1:24.56   
Lucas Langell  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    39.81        1:24.70   
Albin Björnström  2007  Simklubben Triton    41.34        1:28.93   
Erik Sperling  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    42.45        1:30.70   
Elliot Wohlqvist  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    44.08        1:35.96   
Vilmer Johansson Rönqvist  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    46.94        1:41.26   
Isak Berild Andersen  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap    47.14        1:43.37   
                     
 
Gren 28, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Amy Clarén  2007  Simklubben Triton            17.47   
Emma Maric  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            17.84   
Tosca Nilbo Burren  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            17.88   
Emma Hägglund  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            18.21   
Liv Stalbohm  2007  Simklubben Triton            18.62   
Alice Strömberg  2007  Ystads Simsällskap            18.88   
Sofia Svensson  2007  Kristianstads SLS            19.65   
Saga Nilsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            20.06   
Siri Tillberg  2007  Kristianstads SLS            20.07   
10  Julia Bruér  2007  Simklubben Hajen            20.22   
11  Tova Jönsson  2007  Simklubben Ran            20.71   
12  Rebecka Agardh  2007  Simklubben Hajen            20.74   
13  Anna Jörgensen  2007  Simklubben Triton            21.08   
14  Clara Andersson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            21.11   
15  Linnea Sand  2007  Simklubben Ran            21.38   
16  Michaela Mårtensson-Strömqvist  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            21.78   
17  Anna Böcker  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap            22.14   
18  Ella Johnsson  2007  Simklubben Hajen            22.15   
19  Lowa Persson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            22.53   
20  Signe Olsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            23.27   
21  Elsa Lundstedt  2007  Ystads Simsällskap            23.68   
22  Klara Singvall  2007  Simklubben Hajen            24.81   
23  Alice Svensson  2007  Trelleborg Sim            24.85   
24  Wilma Sonesson  2007  Simklubben Ran            25.02   
25  Izabella Wong Maspers  2007  Simklubben Ran            25.85   
26  Hillevi Furöy  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            26.69   
27  Klara Stegmark  2007  Simklubben Hajen            26.71   
28  Andrea Johansdotter  2007  Simklubben Lödde            26.72   
29  Ida Olsson  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap            27.36   
30  Minna Carlsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            28.38   
31  Selma Isaksson  2007  Simklubben Sydsim            28.59   
32  Ida Gadsbøll  2007  Simklubben Ran            28.88   
33  Ellen Ahlström  2007  Simklubben Ran            31.26   
34  Rebecca Wendel  2007  Kristianstads SLS            33.38   
Domino Daniel  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DNS   
Kira Wahlfrid  2007  Föreningen Österlen Sim            DNS   
Svea Nilsson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            DSQ   
Zamie Skog  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Tilda Stenmark  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap            36.75   
Freja Härstedt  2007  Trelleborg Sim            40.96   
Vera Harrysson  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap            41.60   
Sofie Jönsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            41.89   
Wilma Hultberg  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            43.62   
Alicia Ekelund  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            44.70   
Agnes Olsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            46.44   
Meya Nilsson  2007  Simklubben Hajen            47.35   
Charlotte Krüger  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            47.44   
10  Malva Collvin  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            51.50   
11  Vilda Berg  2007  Simklubben Lödde            51.68   
12  Freja Hallqvist  2007  Föreningen Österlen Sim            55.86   
13  Marta Nyberg  2007  Simklubben Sydsim            59.24   
                     
 
Gren 30, 25m Fjärilsim Po 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Tim Edelberg  2007  Simklubben Lödde            18.97   
Jacob Kjellberg  2007  Trelleborg Sim            19.55   
Viktor Lövberg  2007  Simklubben Sydsim            19.57   
Adem Kekic  2007  Simklubben Ran            19.61   
Andy Hadzic  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            20.23   
Hugo Sprung  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            20.55   
Erik Sperling  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            20.72   
Axel Wöhl  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            21.80   
Albin Reimers  2007  Simklubben Triton            21.89   
10  Elliot Wohlqvist  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            21.93   
11  Gustav Ingoldsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            22.00   
12  Isak Berild Andersen  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            22.99   
13  Thage Bergström  2007  Kristianstads SLS            23.21   
14  Anton Forsberg  2007  Simklubben Hajen            23.25   
15  Vilmer Johansson Rönqvist  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            23.40   
16  Sebastian Björk  2007  Simklubben Lödde            23.77   
17  William Westin  2007  Simklubben Triton            24.23   
18  Melker Adelqvist  2007  Klippans Simsällskap            25.22   
Dag Bäckerud  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim Po 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Albin Nyholm  2007  Simklubben Triton            38.91   
Elliot Feldt  2007  Simklubben Ran            40.87   
Oliver Björk  2007  Simklubben Lödde            41.25   
Arvid Johansson  2007  Simklubben Ran            45.94   
Lucas Langell  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            46.06   
Stefan Ivan  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            50.83   
Albin Björnström  2007  Simklubben Triton            50.91   
                     
 
Gren 32, 50m Ryggsim Fl 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Liv Stalbohm  2007  Simklubben Triton            40.89   
Alicia Ekelund  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            41.72   
Meya Nilsson  2007  Simklubben Hajen            42.48   
Tosca Nilbo Burren  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            42.65   
Julia Bruér  2007  Simklubben Hajen            43.04   
Amy Clarén  2007  Simklubben Triton            43.97   
Anna Jörgensen  2007  Simklubben Triton            44.63   
Agnes Ohlsson  2007  Föreningen Österlen Sim            44.79   
Rebecka Agardh  2007  Simklubben Hajen            45.81   
10  Fanny Paulsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            46.26   
11  Linnea Sand  2007  Simklubben Ran            46.60   
12  Tova Jönsson  2007  Simklubben Ran            46.71   
13  Lowa Persson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            47.30   
14  Wilma Sonesson  2007  Simklubben Ran            47.34   
15  Agnes Olsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            47.89   
16  Zamie Skog  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            48.29   
17  Frida Nilsson  2007  Simklubben Hajen            48.61   
18  Siri Tillberg  2007  Kristianstads SLS            48.68   
19  Elsa Lundstedt  2007  Ystads Simsällskap            49.16   
20  Eira Frentzell  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            49.25   
21  Malva Collvin  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            49.88   
22  Klara Singvall  2007  Simklubben Hajen            50.45   
23  Svea Nilsson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            50.87   
24  Linnea Nielsen  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            51.41   
24  Sofia Svensson  2007  Kristianstads SLS            51.41   
26  Ellen Ahlström  2007  Simklubben Ran            52.09   
27  Clara Andersson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            52.14   
28  Ida Gadsbøll  2007  Simklubben Ran            53.92   
29  Signe Olsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            54.40   
30  Klara Stegmark  2007  Simklubben Hajen            54.84   
30  Tilda Montelin  2007  Simklubben Hajen            54.84   
32  Olivia Nilsson Virc  2007  Simklubben Sydsim            55.26   
33  Anna Witzell  2007  Simklubben Lödde            56.00   
34  Hillevi Furöy  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            56.11   
35  Anna Böcker  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap            57.37   
36  Izabella Wong Maspers  2007  Simklubben Ran            57.87   
37  Selma Vasquez  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            57.94   
38  Andrea Johansdotter  2007  Simklubben Lödde            59.00   
39  Rebecca Wendel  2007  Kristianstads SLS            1:00.70   
40  Alexandra van Veltze  2007  Simklubben Triton            1:02.44   
Domino Daniel  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DNS   
Frida Paulsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 33, 100m Ryggsim Fl 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Vera Harrysson  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap    40.88        1:22.68   
Tilda Stenmark  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap    41.32        1:23.39   
Emma Hägglund  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    43.73        1:28.65   
Freja Härstedt  2007  Trelleborg Sim    45.70        1:33.47   
Charlotte Krüger  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    45.93        1:33.93   
Wilma Hultberg  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    47.92        1:36.60   
Elin Törnqvist  2007  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    47.77        1:37.34   
Marta Nyberg  2007  Simklubben Sydsim    52.44        1:46.86   
Selma Isaksson  2007  Simklubben Sydsim    55.16        1:55.71   
10  Ida Olsson  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap    54.29        1:55.81   
                     
 
Gren 34, 50m Ryggsim Po 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











 
Arvid Johansson  2007  Simklubben Ran            42.46   
Joris Jokubka  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            42.51   
Elliot Feldt  2007  Simklubben Ran            43.42   
Stefan Ivan  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            43.92   
Viktor Lövberg  2007  Simklubben Sydsim            45.27   
Oliver Björk  2007  Simklubben Lödde            45.64   
Hugo Sprung  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            46.06   
Axel Wöhl  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            46.27   
Thage Bergström  2007  Kristianstads SLS            46.59   
10  Sebastian Björk  2007  Simklubben Lödde            46.61   
11  Andy Hadzic  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            46.76   
12  Jacob Kjellberg  2007  Trelleborg Sim            47.96   
13  Björn Tegnander  2007  Simklubben Triton            48.36   
14  Anton Forsberg  2007  Simklubben Hajen            48.73   
15  Adem Kekic  2007  Simklubben Ran            50.30   
16  Isak Berild Andersen  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            51.32   
17  Elliot Wohlqvist  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            51.36   
18  Hugo Blomliden  2007  Simklubben Triton            52.18   
19  Zack Östman  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            53.11   
20  Vilmer Johansson Rönqvist  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            54.35   
21  Filip Leijonhufvud  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            59.80   
22  Maximilian Silow  2007  Ystads Simsällskap            1:02.15   
23  Dag Bäckerud  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            1:04.15   
Carl Engdahl  2007  Simklubben Sydsim            DNS   
Albin Reimers  2007  Simklubben Triton            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 35, 100m Ryggsim Po 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Albin Nyholm  2007  Simklubben Triton    43.96        1:30.82   
Lucas Langell  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    47.82        1:34.25   
Albin Björnström  2007  Simklubben Triton    49.93        1:39.33   
Gustav Ingoldsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    49.96        1:40.37   
Erik Sperling  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    50.03        1:43.17   
Tim Edelberg  2007  Simklubben Lödde    52.11        1:48.89   
                     
 
Gren 36, 100m Medley Fl 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Tilda Stenmark  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap    39.40        1:25.87   
Sofie Jönsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap    41.65        1:27.36   
Vera Harrysson  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap    41.40        1:30.20   
Emma Hägglund  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    43.43        1:32.84   
Liv Stalbohm  2007  Simklubben Triton    43.35        1:33.15   
Charlotte Krüger  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    45.65        1:35.23   
Freja Härstedt  2007  Trelleborg Sim    43.70        1:35.24   
Amy Clarén  2007  Simklubben Triton    43.36        1:36.49   
Wilma Hultberg  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    45.19        1:36.62   
10  Elin Törnqvist  2007  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    44.58        1:36.90   
11  Alice Strömberg  2007  Ystads Simsällskap    45.22        1:37.74   
12  Maja Bengtsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    47.92        1:38.10   
13  Anna Jörgensen  2007  Simklubben Triton    48.05        1:39.96   
14  Frida Paulsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    46.13        1:40.08   
15  Fanny Paulsson  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    47.50        1:40.29   
16  Rebecka Agardh  2007  Simklubben Hajen    47.60        1:41.21   
17  Tova Jönsson  2007  Simklubben Ran    48.95        1:41.22   
18  Meya Nilsson  2007  Simklubben Hajen    46.26        1:41.30   
19  Saga Nilsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    48.63        1:43.69   
20  Agnes Ohlsson  2007  Föreningen Österlen Sim    52.06        1:45.14   
21  Linnea Sand  2007  Simklubben Ran    50.63        1:46.36   
22  Zamie Skog  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    50.97        1:46.50   
23  Sofia Svensson  2007  Kristianstads SLS    49.85        1:46.91   
24  Svea Nilsson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    50.75        1:49.07   
25  Wilma Sonesson  2007  Simklubben Ran    51.48        1:50.35   
26  Siri Tillberg  2007  Kristianstads SLS    53.17        1:51.28   
27  Vilda Berg  2007  Simklubben Lödde    50.72        1:51.39   
28  Ellen Ahlström  2007  Simklubben Ran    1:51.67        1:51.67   
29  Marta Nyberg  2007  Simklubben Sydsim    56.11        1:53.14   
30  Clara Andersson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    56.03        1:53.58   
31  Eira Frentzell  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    54.64        1:54.81   
32  Ida Olsson  2007  Ängelholms Simsällskap    57.23        1:54.86   
33  Freja Hallqvist  2007  Föreningen Österlen Sim    54.15        1:56.23   
34  Minna Carlsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap    57.99        1:56.40   
35  Signe Olsson  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap    58.21        1:57.50   
36  Selma Vasquez  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    1:59.68        1:59.68   
37  Selma Isaksson  2007  Simklubben Sydsim    59.07        2:00.38   
38  Linnea Nielsen  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    2:00.72        2:00.72   
39  Izabella Wong Maspers  2007  Simklubben Ran    2:02.44        2:02.44   
40  Olivia Nilsson Virc  2007  Simklubben Sydsim    57.36        2:04.26   
41  Ida Gadsbøll  2007  Simklubben Ran    1:06.32        2:17.36   
Kira Wahlfrid  2007  Föreningen Österlen Sim            DNS   
Emma Maric  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            DSQ   
Julia Bruér  2007  Simklubben Hajen            DSQ   
Lowa Persson  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap            DSQ   
Michaela Mårtensson-Strömqvist  2007  Sjöbo Simsällskap            DSQ   
Tosca Nilbo Burren  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 37, 100m Medley Po 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Albin Nyholm  2007  Simklubben Triton    40.01        1:26.29   
Arvid Johansson  2007  Simklubben Ran    43.07        1:29.40   
Elliot Feldt  2007  Simklubben Ran    43.61        1:36.12   
Oliver Björk  2007  Simklubben Lödde    44.96        1:36.78   
Albin Björnström  2007  Simklubben Triton    47.83        1:37.04   
Viktor Lövberg  2007  Simklubben Sydsim    44.86        1:37.55   
Lucas Langell  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    48.97        1:40.66   
Albin Reimers  2007  Simklubben Triton    49.49        1:41.27   
Hugo Sprung  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    48.32        1:41.88   
10  Gustav Ingoldsson  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    51.71        1:47.55   
11  Axel Wöhl  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap    52.98        1:47.62   
12  Adem Kekic  2007  Simklubben Ran    49.04        1:48.17   
13  Tim Edelberg  2007  Simklubben Lödde    49.79        1:49.30   
14  Elliot Wohlqvist  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    53.34        1:53.70   
15  Vilmer Johansson Rönqvist  2007  Landskrona Simsällskap    53.33        1:53.96   
16  Melker Adelqvist  2007  Klippans Simsällskap    56.14        1:58.93   
17  Isak Nestorsson  2007  Simklubben Triton    58.21        2:06.23   
18  Zack Östman  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    58.76        2:07.56   
Sebastian Björk  2007  Simklubben Lödde            DNS   
Joris Jokubka  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 38, 4X50m Frisim Mixed 07, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
SK Triton Mix Lag 1  2007  Simklubben Triton            2:28.50   
  Albin Nyholm  2007      33.87        33.87   
  Albin Björnström  2007      38.75        1:12.62   
  Amy Clarén  2007      37.29        1:49.91   
  Liv Stalbohm  2007      38.59        2:28.50   
                     
Mkk Mix [2007] Lag 1  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            2:32.42   
  Joris Jokubka  2007      39.26        39.26   
  Stefan Ivan  2007      38.95        1:18.21   
  Alicia Ekelund  2007      37.40        1:55.61   
  Charlotte Krüger  2007      36.81        2:32.42   
                     
Hs Mix [2007] Lag 2  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            2:32.97   
  Hugo Sprung  2007      39.50        39.50   
  Erik Sperling  2007      39.30        1:18.80   
  Emma Hägglund  2007      36.60        1:55.40   
  Wilma Hultberg  2007      37.57        2:32.97   
                     
Hs Mix [2007] Lag 1  2007  Helsingborgs Simsällskap            2:37.68   
  Tosca Nilbo Burren  2007      38.20        38.20   
  Zamie Skog  2007      42.35        1:20.55   
  Axel Wöhl  2007      38.64        1:59.19   
  Lucas Langell  2007      38.49        2:37.68   
                     
SK Ran 1 Mix [2007]  2007  Simklubben Ran            2:41.37   
  Arvid Johansson  2007      34.19        34.19   
  Wilma Sonesson  2007      44.04        1:18.23   
  Adem Kekic  2007      41.97        2:00.20   
  Linnea Sand  2007      41.17        2:41.37   
                     
SK Triton Mix Lag 2  2007  Simklubben Triton            2:58.95   
  William Westin  2007      43.17        43.17   
  Hugo Blomliden  2007      43.92        1:27.09   
  Anna Jörgensen  2007      37.30        2:04.39   
  Astrid Hjelm  2007      54.56        2:58.95   
                     
Mkk Mix [2007] Lag 2  2007  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            3:06.11   
  Zack Östman  2007      50.97        50.97   
  Agnes Olsson  2007      39.52        1:30.49   
  Frida Paulsson  2007      44.79        2:15.28   
  Dag Bäckerud  2007      50.83        3:06.11   
                     
SK Triton Mix Lag 3  2007  Simklubben Triton            3:12.05   
  Albin Reimers  2007      44.10        44.10   
  Björn Tegnander  2007      44.69        1:28.79   
  Alexandra van Veltze  2007      48.91        2:17.70   
  Emilia Marsell  2007      54.35        3:12.05   
                     
                     
 
Gren 39, 200m Medley Fl 06, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











 
Frida Jansson  2006  Ystads Simsällskap    32.78  1:14.51  2:01.43    2:40.49   
My Pettersson  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    36.58  1:20.80  2:13.69    2:52.34   
Leah Ljungerud  2006  Ängelholms Simsällskap    36.43  1:19.60  2:12.81    2:53.67   
Isa Ståhl  2006  Simklubben Triton    36.74  1:20.81  2:13.17    2:55.88   
Maja Jensen  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    38.86  1:24.19  2:16.75    2:58.86   
Alice Bitzén  2006  Simklubben Hajen    38.22  1:24.22  2:21.05    3:02.57   
Alice Gulin  2006  Kristianstads SLS    37.06  1:23.14  2:21.32    3:03.14   
Moa Ekberg  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    37.19  1:26.53  2:21.88    3:05.37   
Ajla Causevic  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    39.84  1:33.30  2:28.13    3:09.84   
10  Julia Primetta  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    44.11  1:33.49  2:28.37    3:11.34   
11  Isabella Wahlund  2006  Kristianstads SLS    38.83  1:24.85  2:23.51    3:11.70   
12  Leila Behlic  2006  Föreningen Österlen Sim    47.42  1:37.49  2:25.00    3:11.72   
13  Hannah Nilsson  2006  Ystads Simsällskap    42.12  1:33.19  2:27.94    3:13.07   
14  Emma Hubred  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    44.57  1:32.21  2:29.69    3:14.76   
15  Tyra Sivtoft  2006  Simklubben Lödde    42.13  1:30.71  2:29.36    3:14.87   
16  Maja Kiceec  2006  Simklubben Sydsim    39.58  1:36.04  2:33.67    3:15.28   
17  Felicia Leo  2006  Ystads Simsällskap    42.84  1:31.47  2:30.62    3:15.43   
18  Maja Rödin  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    47.57  1:40.08  2:36.64    3:21.52   
19  Emilia Wendel  2006  Simklubben Triton    45.04  1:33.16  2:35.57    3:24.42   
20  Hedda Baxman  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    47.91  1:36.91  2:43.18    3:27.61   
21  Miki Prior  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    48.67  1:40.19  2:41.71    3:28.50   
22  Elsa Winberg  2006  Simklubben Hajen    48.08  1:39.94  2:37.96    3:29.57   
23  Ida Lund  2006  Kristianstads SLS    49.93  1:43.21  2:43.55    3:30.81   
24  Ella Vroland  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    47.80  1:42.17  2:42.50    3:32.95   
25  Alexandra Engström  2006  Simklubben Ran    50.27  1:46.26  2:48.49    3:36.76   
26  Vilma Gajmark  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    51.90  1:49.11  2:48.62    3:38.99   
27  Celine Holman  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    53.88  1:51.64  2:57.62    3:53.18   
28  Elina Tousi  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    1:01.89  2:06.84  3:12.80    4:13.22   
29  Julia Palm  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    1:06.70  2:14.15  3:17.93    4:14.89   
Hanna Svensson  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap            DNS   
Novalie Gulin  2006  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
Tea Stark Friis  2006  Ystads Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 40, 200m Medley Po 06, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











 
Aron Paulsson  2006  Simklubben Lödde    36.70  1:21.48  2:14.99    2:53.73   
Jacob Glans  2006  Kristianstads SLS    39.63  1:25.21  2:20.30    3:00.86   
Emil Flodmark  2006  Ängelholms Simsällskap    38.94  1:26.89  2:23.15    3:02.48   
Axel Wergeland  2006  Simklubben Lödde    43.06  1:29.93  2:21.10    3:02.50   
Ted Nilsson  2006  Simklubben Lödde    40.11  1:28.65  2:22.55    3:06.25   
Jonatan Bååth  2006  Trelleborg Sim    42.18  1:32.66  2:25.55    3:07.48   
Malte Ljunggren  2006  Kristianstads SLS    46.97  1:37.01  2:31.60    3:15.39   
Axel Bech  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    42.30  1:33.49  2:35.28    3:17.34   
Carl-Magnus Källkvist  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    43.18  1:36.73  2:34.29    3:19.15   
10  Gabriel Ekelund  2006  Kristianstads SLS    40.63  1:32.00  2:33.03    3:19.30   
11  Nikolas Koumbaros  2006  Simklubben Ran    47.78  1:38.42  2:37.82    3:23.28   
12  Andrey Vozhzhov  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    43.87  1:37.19  2:37.32    3:26.40   
13  William Madsen  2006  Simklubben Ran    47.49  1:41.06  2:45.29    3:30.86   
14  Albin Lundkvist  2006  Simklubben Lödde    48.49  1:41.17  2:48.00    3:32.37   
15  Filip Brodelius  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    51.87  1:46.41  2:49.47    3:33.19   
16  Ashkan Alyasvand  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    44.91  1:40.21  2:47.84    3:33.24   
17  Ozzy Melin  2006  Kristianstads SLS    50.87  1:44.20  2:49.91    3:36.20   
18  Jonathan Olofsson  2006  Simklubben Sydsim    45.89  1:42.02  2:51.01    3:40.07   
19  Bruno Herstedt  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    53.54  1:48.14  2:57.44    3:46.99   
20  Eray Ölcer  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    50.36  1:47.70  2:51.21    3:48.33   
Alex Jönsson  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
Davit Causevic  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb            DSQ   
Jacob Olsson  2006  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 41, 200m Medley Fl 05, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











 
Hanna Stenskepp  2005  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    35.30  1:18.11  2:09.95    2:51.03   
Emilia Berg  2005  Simklubben Lödde    38.44  1:23.24  2:13.60    2:53.45   
Tova Siversson  2005  Landskrona Simsällskap    35.64  1:20.67  2:13.95    2:57.81   
Ella Röiseth  2005  Landskrona Simsällskap    39.66  1:25.84  2:17.86    2:58.35   
Amanda Pålsson  2005  Simklubben Triton    37.13  1:23.26  2:18.80    2:58.96   
Jacquline Rengbrandt  2005  Trelleborg Sim    41.58  1:29.10  2:20.32    2:59.63   
Emma Widerfors  2005  Kristianstads SLS    41.26  1:26.27  2:21.93    3:03.42   
Moa Malmqvist  2005  Föreningen Österlen Sim    41.03  1:29.07  2:22.71    3:04.33   
Ella Bodell  2005  Simklubben Sydsim    41.67  1:32.73  2:26.69    3:06.21   
10  Jenny Nilsson  2005  Simklubben Triton    41.25  1:27.66  2:23.11    3:08.56   
11  Rebecca Westergren  2005  Trelleborg Sim    42.17  1:29.46  2:23.20    3:09.77   
12  Liv Axelsson  2005  Kristianstads SLS    37.76  1:24.40  2:22.61    3:11.23   
13  Melina Mercourios  2005  Simklubben Triton    46.69  1:36.93  2:34.44    3:20.60   
14  Jennifer Norlén  2005  Simklubben Sydsim    45.56  1:34.00  2:38.38    3:24.15   
15  Johanna Gustafsson  2005  Kristianstads SLS    43.92  1:36.34  2:38.95    3:26.81   
16  Ebba Holm  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    45.51  1:37.59  2:38.10    3:27.63   
17  Sofia Mohlin  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    44.70  1:40.39  2:41.71    3:31.55   
Nellie Siöland  2005  Simklubben Triton            DNS   
Öznur Metovska  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DNS   
Clara Hilfing  2005  Simklubben Sydsim            DSQ   
Hanna Andersson  2005  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
Maja Kruse  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
Selma Hadzalic  2005  Simklubben Sydsim            DSQ   
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander  2005  Simklubben Triton            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 42, 200m Medley Po 05, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











 
Joel Nilsson  2005  Ängelholms Simsällskap    34.46  1:17.53  2:06.45    2:42.29   
Ludvig Hoff  2005  Landskrona Simsällskap    35.59  1:17.53  2:06.47    2:44.91   
Noah Andersen  2005  Ängelholms Simsällskap    36.10  1:23.09  2:12.73    2:50.94   
Victor Borg  2005  Simklubben Triton    36.51  1:20.96  2:16.92    2:51.87   
Anton Liebenhagen  2005  Landskrona Simsällskap    35.43  1:23.64  2:17.20    2:52.79   
Oliver Madsen  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    39.63  1:25.64  2:21.25    3:01.82   
Berkay Isik  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    38.13  1:26.49  2:23.99    3:06.95   
Jens Magnusson  2005  Simklubben Triton    43.71  1:29.42  2:26.11    3:09.25   
Johannes Svensson  2005  Ängelholms Simsällskap    40.92  1:29.47  2:26.26    3:09.51   
10  Sebastian Strand  2005  Simklubben Triton    43.03  1:29.72  2:27.13    3:11.23   
11  Alexander Silow  2005  Ystads Simsällskap    47.05  1:33.99  2:34.63    3:17.44   
12  Linus Svensson  2005  Kristianstads SLS    47.80  1:38.78  2:37.05    3:24.13   
13  Lucas Stark  2005  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    43.54  1:36.77  2:38.51    3:25.80   
14  Philip Li Shi Wei  2005  Simklubben Ran    42.31  1:38.60  2:36.16    3:30.94   
15  Dillar Said  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    46.63  1:44.46  2:45.38    3:32.51   
16  Adam Lindsjö  2005  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    54.30  1:50.75  2:57.59    3:50.70   
Malte Persson  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DSQ   
Melvin Carlsson  2005  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
Patrik Eidenhag  2005  Ängelholms Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 43, 100m Bröstsim Fl 06, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Frida Jansson  2006  Ystads Simsällskap    37.41        1:20.67   
Tea Stark Friis  2006  Ystads Simsällskap    38.32        1:24.48   
Julia Erkselius  2006  Simklubben Triton    41.71        1:27.68   
Leila Behlic  2006  Föreningen Österlen Sim    43.36        1:29.25   
Alice Gulin  2006  Kristianstads SLS    41.07        1:29.77   
Leah Ljungerud  2006  Ängelholms Simsällskap    43.63        1:32.23   
Isa Ståhl  2006  Simklubben Triton    43.21        1:32.33   
Maja Jensen  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    44.74        1:34.87   
Ella Andersson  2006  Eslövs Simsällskap    45.42        1:35.07   
10  Julia Primetta  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    45.64        1:36.85   
11  Ida Husby  2006  Simklubben Lödde    46.11        1:36.88   
12  Ajla Causevic  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    45.93        1:39.35   
13  Maja Kiceec  2006  Simklubben Sydsim    46.74        1:39.46   
14  Isabella Wahlund  2006  Kristianstads SLS    46.61        1:40.16   
15  Ana Corluka  2006  Kristianstads SLS    47.19        1:40.57   
16  Maja Rödin  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    48.73        1:42.15   
17  Thowe Eliasson  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    47.61        1:42.91   
18  Tyra Sivtoft  2006  Simklubben Lödde    48.88        1:43.05   
19  Hannah Nilsson  2006  Ystads Simsällskap    49.33        1:43.25   
20  Tindra Alstierna  2006  Ystads Simsällskap    47.08        1:44.32   
21  Alice Bitzén  2006  Simklubben Hajen    48.85        1:44.42   
22  Vilma Gajmark  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    49.51        1:44.50   
23  Emma Hubred  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    49.38        1:44.57   
24  Anna Contis Pavel  2006  Simklubben Hajen    50.12        1:44.90   
25  Fanny Norrman  2006  Kristianstads SLS    48.68        1:45.84   
26  Novalie Gulin  2006  Kristianstads SLS    49.54        1:46.07   
27  Miki Prior  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    51.81        1:48.17   
28  Linnea Mårtensson  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    51.01        1:49.14   
29  Ella Vroland  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    51.50        1:49.38   
30  Ida Lund  2006  Kristianstads SLS    51.80        1:49.60   
31  Saga Tretinjak  2006  Simklubben Hajen    53.48        1:50.32   
32  Nellie Hånell  2006  Simklubben Triton    51.43        1:50.81   
33  Julia Palm  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    52.25        1:51.87   
34  Tyra Mårtensson  2006  Simklubben Hajen    51.52        1:52.00   
35  Tindra Karlsson  2006  Ystads Simsällskap    51.71        1:52.83   
36  Tigra Salomonsson  2006  Kristianstads SLS    52.41        1:53.03   
37  Linn Klinge  2006  Sjöbo Simsällskap    53.46        1:53.42   
38  Celine Holman  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    53.09        1:53.80   
39  Klara Kylefors  2006  Simklubben Hajen    54.64        1:53.98   
40  Klara Hansson  2006  Eslövs Simsällskap    53.60        1:54.47   
41  Saga Wemlén  2006  Simklubben Hajen    54.70        1:55.05   
42  Astrid Roos  2006  Ängelholms Simsällskap    54.50        1:56.30   
43  Elina Tousi  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    55.00        1:56.88   
44  Emma Rebrina  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    55.12        1:59.98   
45  Barbette Ganob  2006  Simklubben Triton    54.31        2:01.18   
46  Hedda Baxman  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    58.82        2:03.46   
47  Senara Liyanaarachi  2006  Klippans Simsällskap    55.92        2:06.84   
Hanna Svensson  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap            DNS   
Elsa Winberg  2006  Simklubben Hajen            DSQ   
Isabella Vestergaard  2006  Simklubben Triton            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 44, 100m Bröstsim Po 06, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Axel Wergeland  2006  Simklubben Lödde    42.42        1:29.32   
Jacob Olsson  2006  Kristianstads SLS    43.77        1:31.87   
Emil Flodmark  2006  Ängelholms Simsällskap    43.96        1:34.26   
Jonatan Bååth  2006  Trelleborg Sim    45.47        1:34.46   
Carl-Magnus Källkvist  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    46.82        1:38.42   
Alex Jönsson  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    47.27        1:40.43   
Jacob Glans  2006  Kristianstads SLS    48.61        1:43.36   
Andrey Vozhzhov  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    50.59        1:45.14   
Malte Ljunggren  2006  Kristianstads SLS    49.92        1:45.38   
10  Nikolas Koumbaros  2006  Simklubben Ran    49.87        1:46.04   
11  Eray Ölcer  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    51.24        1:50.23   
12  Zach Widstrand  2006  Simklubben Triton    51.88        1:51.57   
13  William Madsen  2006  Simklubben Ran    51.90        1:51.74   
14  Gabriel Ekelund  2006  Kristianstads SLS    53.31        1:52.27   
15  Davit Causevic  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    51.94        1:52.53   
16  Sebastian Nilsson  2006  Sjöbo Simsällskap    53.00        1:52.88   
17  Adam Malmquist  2006  Eslövs Simsällskap    54.04        1:55.70   
18  Filip Brodelius  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    55.15        1:56.34   
19  Ozzy Melin  2006  Kristianstads SLS    56.39        1:58.89   
20  Axel Bech  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    56.56        1:59.40   
21  Ashkan Alyasvand  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    57.21        2:00.84   
22  Bruno Herstedt  2006  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    57.62        2:07.28   
23  Julian Westberg-Dolfe  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    58.96        2:10.94   
24  Isac Willeborg  2006  Kristianstads SLS    1:03.30        2:18.25   
                     
 
Gren 45, 100m Bröstsim Fl 05, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander  2005  Simklubben Triton    40.28        1:24.74   
Hanna Stenskepp  2005  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    42.30        1:29.40   
Lina Plantin  2005  Simklubben Triton    41.43        1:30.73   
Emilia Berg  2005  Simklubben Lödde    43.43        1:31.72   
Nellie Siöland  2005  Simklubben Triton    43.44        1:33.33   
Jacquline Rengbrandt  2005  Trelleborg Sim    45.16        1:33.40   
Tova Siversson  2005  Landskrona Simsällskap    44.07        1:33.99   
Rebecca Westergren  2005  Trelleborg Sim    44.65        1:34.78   
Nellie Emilsson  2005  Ystads Simsällskap    45.94        1:37.31   
10  Amanda Pålsson  2005  Simklubben Triton    47.00        1:38.53   
11  Elena Seitzberg  2005  Simklubben Ran    46.73        1:39.52   
12  Melina Mercourios  2005  Simklubben Triton    48.20        1:41.36   
13  Ella Andréasson  2005  Simklubben Lödde    46.59        1:42.01   
14  Jenny Nilsson  2005  Simklubben Triton    47.05        1:42.62   
15  Moa Malmqvist  2005  Föreningen Österlen Sim    48.23        1:42.97   
16  Matilda Björkholm  2005  Kristianstads SLS    47.84        1:45.42   
17  Hanna Andersson  2005  Kristianstads SLS    51.21        1:47.23   
18  Maja Kruse  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    50.77        1:47.79   
19  Sofia Mohlin  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    51.70        1:48.21   
20  Ebba Holm  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    51.15        1:48.37   
21  Celie Rosén  2005  Trelleborg Sim    52.72        1:52.72   
22  Clara Hilfing  2005  Simklubben Sydsim    54.30        1:57.53   
Selma Hadzalic  2005  Simklubben Sydsim            DNS   
Öznur Metovska  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb            DNS   
Ellie Petersson  2005  Kristianstads SLS            DSQ   
Vilma Wigren  2005  Simklubben Triton            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 46, 100m Bröstsim Po 05, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Joel Nilsson  2005  Ängelholms Simsällskap    41.48        1:26.63   
Ludvig Hoff  2005  Landskrona Simsällskap    41.25        1:26.90   
Noah Andersen  2005  Ängelholms Simsällskap    42.20        1:27.22   
Pelle Erdös  2005  Simklubben Lödde    46.48        1:36.66   
Melvin Carlsson  2005  Kristianstads SLS    45.84        1:38.89   
Malte Persson  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    46.01        1:39.42   
Jens Magnusson  2005  Simklubben Triton    46.92        1:41.21   
Philip Li Shi Wei  2005  Simklubben Ran    48.17        1:41.37   
Berkay Isik  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    48.04        1:41.57   
10  Johannes Svensson  2005  Ängelholms Simsällskap    48.66        1:43.92   
11  Alvin Stenbeck  2005  Simklubben Triton    48.29        1:45.44   
12  Victor Borg  2005  Simklubben Triton    50.05        1:45.52   
13  Dillar Said  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    47.48        1:45.78   
14  Linus Svensson  2005  Kristianstads SLS    51.25        1:49.19   
15  Oliver Madsen  2005  Malmö Kappsimningsklubb    51.87        1:50.33   
16  Kevin Andersson  2005  Simklubben Ran    52.90        1:50.34   
17  Lucas Stark  2005  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    51.36        1:50.83   
18  Patrik Eidenhag  2005  Ängelholms Simsällskap    52.70        1:50.91   
19  Alexander Silow  2005  Ystads Simsällskap    51.66        1:51.19   
20  Mustafa Hasso  2005  Landskrona Simsällskap    51.28        1:54.89   
21  Adam Lindsjö  2005  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    55.77        1:58.90   
22  Adin Vlahovljak  2005  Landskrona Simsällskap    56.73        2:03.90   
Sebastian Strand  2005  Simklubben Triton            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 47, 100m Frisim Fl 06, Finaler 
 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











 
Frida Jansson  2006  Ystads Simsällskap    31.15        1:05.80   
Alice Gulin  2006  Kristianstads SLS    33.53        1:10.93   
Moa Ekberg  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    33.98        1:11.04   
My Pettersson  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    34.37        1:11.19   
Isa Ståhl  2006  Simklubben Triton    33.98        1:11.47   
Alice Bitzén  2006  Simklubben Hajen    34.32        1:11.98   
Julia Erkselius  2006  Simklubben Triton    34.35        1:13.00   
Ajla Causevic  2006  Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb    35.48        1:13.40   
Maja Kiceec  2006  Simklubben Sydsim    34.91        1:13.41   
10  Leah Ljungerud  2006  Ängelholms Simsällskap    34.85        1:14.09   
11  Maja Jensen  2006  Landskrona Simsällskap    36.53